NAME:Jacob enk
BOARD NAME:Jabcon
MACHINE:250r
RACE NUMBER:51
CLASS: 2 stroke (c class)
NAME: Nicole Stropes
MACHINE: 350x
RACE NUMBER: 51
CLASS: womens
NAME:Jacob enk
BOARD NAME:Jabcon
MACHINE:250r
RACE NUMBER:51
CLASS: 2 stroke (c class)
NAME: Nicole Stropes
MACHINE: 350x
RACE NUMBER: 51
CLASS: womens
trikes:
1982 Honda ATC110
1984 Yamaha 200el Yamahauler
1985 Honda ATC250r
1985 Honda ATC350X
truck:
1951 Chevrolet 3600
1950 Chevrolet 6400
NAME: Mike Pargiello
BOARD NAME: M.Pargiello
MACHINE: 200X
RACE NUMBER: 117
CLASS: Mid size suspended
NAME: Matt Pargiello
BOARD NAME: N/A
MACHINE: 250R
RACE NUMBER: 111
CLASS: 2 Stroke C Class (Novice)
Eric Banks
boardname: Eric250R
Tionesta 450R
number: 311
class: whichever you feel is appropriate....
Tionesta Trikes ATC 450R
86 250R
86 Tecate-3
83 ATC 70
85 Big Red
81 KLT 200
85 250SX
Tricky Dicks Cagiva WMX 200 sold
Trikefest survivor 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
My feedback: http://www.3wheelerworldforums.com/s...dback+eric250r
Nick Muckerman
nicker71
84 250r
2-stroke B
Same
Same
85 200x auto
Mid size suspended
Same
Same
85 atc70
Unsuspended
NAME: Mike Bell
BOARD NAME: Black110
MACHINE: ATC110
RACE NUMBER: 000
CLASS: unsuspended
Trikefest '08, '09, '10, '11, '12, '13, '14, ‘15, no ‘16, no ‘17, yes ‘18
1984 ATC 110
1982 ATC 110
1982 ATC 200E
1985 Tecate
3 wheel'n is a good feel'n
alabama gang
Yes 71, sorry
NAME : KURT BASHOOR
BOARD NAME : BASHOOR330
BIKE : ATC 110
CLASS : UNSUSPENDED
NUMBER : I69 in memory of the "CLOWN" TERRY DIMARZIO
Glad to see the 110 guys coming out of the woodwork.
I am closing this thread early next week, so anybody else that wants to sign up needs to do so quickly.
Name : Jim barkis
number : 111
bike: Atc 110
class : Unsuspended
Online signup closes in 24 hours!
NAME:Chris heaps
BOARD NAME:ctk
MACHINE:200x
RACE NUMBER:74
Mid size suspended
Chris
ONLINE SIGN UP IS NOW CLOSED!!!
Find me at Haspin Wednesday or Thursday to sign up for MX racing.
This thread will turn into the MX race results thread in early July.
Good luck everyone!
Still want speaker for announcing?
insanity - Doing the same thing over and over and expecting a different result
My Feedback Thread.....http://www.3wheelerworld.com/showthr...ck-for-MRSOUND
86 honda big red
85 250sx
82 250r
86 klt 185 black (project)
86 klt 185 red
85 klt 160 (Floyd)
85 klt 110 X2 (projects)
86 klt 110 X2
84 klt 200
84 atc 70
DUCKSTER!
Results from TrikeFest MX 2015. Congratulations to all who participated and thank you to everyone who helped!
Unlimited Open Expert
1. Shadd Spencer
2. Dave Swinger
3. Tim Keister
Vintage Expert (A class)
1. Shadd Spencer
2. Andy Stollar
3. Eugene McNeal
2-Stroke Advanced (B class)
1. Ray Eldridge
2. Nick Muckerman
3. J. Hippert - RacerX
2-Stroke Novice (C class)
1. Mike Loche
2. Sam Phillips
3. Jeff Loche
4-Stroke Open
1. Eugene McNeal (repeat champ)
2. Lee 350X
3. James Dansereau
Mid Size Suspended
1. Tyler Mayfield
2. Ray Eldridge
3. Bryan Ditch
Semi Suspended (Hardtail)
1. Sanchez
2. Evan Pflum
3. Ryan Kwiatkowski
Unsuspended
1. Jim Barkis
2. Kurt Bashoor
3. Sanchez
Ladies
1. Regina Swinger
2. Nicole Stropes
Kids
1. Ashton Clark
Geriatric
1. Derrick Adams
2. Dale Shively
3. William Keister